Frantz Nursery

Trach jasminoides Espalier

Botanical or Common Name

Category

Size

Plant Type

  • ESPALIER

Plant Details

Botanical Name: Trach. jasminoides ESP

Common Name: Trach. jasminoides Espalier

Product Size: #15

Description

  • Fragrant white flowers fill this green leafed
  • espaliered form. Fast grower. Prune to maintain
  • shape. Sun/part shade. Regular water.