Frantz Nursery

Rosa IcebergBrgPnk 18 PT

Botanical or Common Name

Category

Size

Plant Type

  • PATIO

Plant Details

Botanical Name: Rosa 'Iceberg' (Burg/Pnk)18"PT

Common Name: Rosa 'Iceberg'(Brg/Pnk) 18" PT

Product Size: #05

Description

  • UPRIGHT HEDGE ROSE IS DISEASE RESISTANT AND LOOKS
  • GOOD ALMOST ALL YEAR. BURGANDY SEMI- DOUBLE FLOWER
  • ARE FRAGRANT