Frantz Nursery

Rosa Iceberg 36 Standard

Botanical or Common Name

Category

Size

Plant Type

  • PATIO

Plant Details

Botanical Name: Rosa'Iceberg'36"Std

Common Name: Rosa 'Iceberg' 36" Standard

Product Size: #15

Description

  • Ice white blooms fill this patio tree.1 of the top
  • 10 roses in the World.Crisp white roses bloom with
  • profusion against dark green leaves.Sun. Reg water