Frantz Nursery

Buxus jWinter Gem Cone

Botanical or Common Name

Category

Size

Plant Type

  • TOPIARY

Plant Details

Botanical Name: Buxus j. 'Winter Gem' Cone

Common Name: Buxus j.'Winter Gem' Cone

Product Size: #05

Description