Frantz Nursery

Burgundy Iceberg Rose 18Patio

Botanical or Common Name

Category

Size

Plant Type

  • PATIO

Plant Details

Botanical Name: Rosa 'Iceberg' (Burgundy)18"PT

Common Name: Burgundy Iceberg Rose 18"Patio

Product Size: #05

Description

  • UPRIGHT HEDGE ROSE IS DISEASE RESISTANT AND LOOKS
  • GOOD ALMOST ALL YEAR. BURGANDY SEMI- DOUBLE FLOWER
  • ARE FRAGRANT